Albo d'Oro

 

Anno Rione Cavaliere detto cavallo
1613   Bartolomeo Gregori Fedele  
1946 Gianlivio Sorbi Fedele Tecla
1947 Mario Moretti Gagliardo Vaporetto
1948 Mario Gregori Fedele Blu
1949 Agostino Ronci Pertinace Stella
1950 Mario Moretti Gagliardo Faro
1951 Marcello Formica Fedele Violetta
1952 Remigio Cinti Audace Piccolo
1953 Aurelio Ravagli il Moro Violetta
1954 Marcello Formica Fedele Piccolo
1955 Marcello Formica Fedele Piccolo
1956 Marcello Formica Fedele Piccolo
1957 Marcello Formica Fedele Piccolo

1957

exaequo

Paolo Giusti Furente Rashel
1958 Marcello Formica Fedele Piccolo
1959 Paolo Giusti Furente Rashel

1960

olimp

Marcello Formica Fedele Piccolo
1960 Gino Ricci Pertinace Rondinella
1961 Paolo Giusti Furwente Sofia
1962 Paolo Giusti Furente Sofia
1963 Marcello Formica Animoso Briosa
1964 Paolo Giusti Baldo Draghetto
1965 Paolo Giusti Baldo Draghetto
1966 Paolo Giusti Baldo Draghetto
1967 Piero Cruciani il Moro Diana
1968 Paolo Giusti Baldo Draghetto
1969 non disputatta causa pioggia
1970 Matcello Formica Pertinace Baiardo
1971 Paolo Giusti Baldo DRaghetto
1972 Marcello Formica Pertinace Furia
1973 Paolo Giusti Baldo Nabucco

1974

Eur

Paolo Giusti Baldo Nabucco
1974 Paolo Giusti Baldo Nabucco
1975 Sergio Villa Ardito Sintassi
1976 Marcello Formica il Moro Cherie
1977 Fabio Cruciani Furente Alì
1978 PieroCrucian Audace Freccia
1979 S Emilio Mordente Generoso Tiberio
1979 R Fabio Cruciani Furente Contrastanga
1980 S Marcello Formica il Moro Ringo
1980 R Fabio Cruciani Furente Nabucco
1981 S Mario Giacomoni Gagliardo Urso
1981R Fabio Cruciani Furente Ringo
1982 S Gianfranco Ricci Audace Zirmia
1982 R Mauro Fondi Furente Stellina
1983 S Fabio Cruciani Ardito Veronica
1983R Fabio Cruciani Ardito Veronica
1984 S Mauro Fondi Generoso Corallo
1984 R Gianfranco Ricci Audace Piccolo Fiore
1985 S Gianfranco Ricci Audace Piccolo Fiore
1985 R Gianfranco Ricci Audace Piccolo Fiore
1986 S Mauro Mazzocchi Fedele Bolero IV
1986 R Mauro Mazzocchi Fedele Bolero IV
1987 S Luigi Felici Animoso Perla Blu
1987 R Andrea Petterini Furente Corsaro
1988 S Paolo Margasini Fedele Ettore
1988 R Paolo Margasini Fedele Ettore
1989 S Paolo Margasini Fedele Bolero IV
1989 R Gianluca Chicchini Pertinace Gordon
1990 S Emanuele Filippucci il Moro Garrito
1990 R Gianni Vignoli Generoso Malesia
1991 S Simone Bocci Fedele Bolero IV
1991 R Simone Bocci Fedele Bolero IV

1992

Lotteria

Alfiero Capiani Gagliardo Talmisia
1992 S Paolo Margasini il Moro Galoppatore
1992 R Alfiero Capiani Gagliardo Talmisia
1993 S Lorenzo Paci Animoso Nibbio de Florinas
1993 R Gabriele Baldinotti Baldo Prince
1994 S Gianluca Chicchini Pertinace Panzusu de Zamaia
1994 R David Mercanti Baldo Prince
1995 S David Mercanti Baldo Prince
1995 R Paolo Margasini il Moro Ca Granda

1996

lotteria

Lorenzo Paci Animoso Mirko
1996 S Paolo Margasini il Moro Ca Granda
1996 R Gianluca Chicchini Fedele Great Gallery

1997

Lotteria

Paolo Margasini il Moro Ca Granda
1997 S Paolo Margasini il Moro Ca Granda
1997 R non disputata causa terremoto
1998 S Paolo Margasini il Moro Ca granda
1998 R Riccardo Conti Gagliardo Larry's Bar
1999 S Paolo Margasini il Moro Ca Granda
1999 R Lorenzo Paci Furente For a Friend
2000 S Lucio Antici Animoso Usciaddu de Sedini
2000 R Riccardo Conti Gagliardo Larry's Bar
2001 S Riccardo conti Gagliardo Larry's Bar
2001 R Lorenzo Paci Furente Mala Strana
2002 S Paolo Margasini Furente Mala Strana
2002 R Riccardo Conti Gagliardo Lady Mix
2003 S Riccardo Conti Gagliardo Lady Mix
2003 R Riccardo Conti Gagliardo Lady Mix
2004 S Willer Giacomoni Baldo Morlupo
2004 R Daniele Scarponi Animoso Moon Valley
2005 S Daniele Scarponi Animoso Moon Valley
2005 R Gianluca Chicchini Furente Express Dissident
2006 S Daniele Scarpponi Animoso Moon Valley
2006 R Gianluca Chicchini Furente Express Dissident
2007 S Luca Innocenzi Pertinace Naval War
2007 R Emanuele Capriotti Gagliardo Ripanera
2008 S Luca Innocenzi Pertinace Naval War
2008 R Lorenzo Paci il Moro Gobettygo
2009 S Matteo Martelli Generoso Catalifi
2009 R Daniele Scarponi Fedele Scala Minore
2010 S Daniele Scarponi Fedele Scala Minore
2010 R Massimo Gubbini Animoso Baccani
2911 S Massimo Gubbini Animoso Baccani
2011 R Luca Innocenzi Pertinace Torta di mele
2012 S Daniele Scarponi Fedele Agresti
2012 R Daniele Scarponi Fedele Big Moore
2013 S Massimo Gubbini Animoso Lord Colossus
2913 R Massimo Gubbini Animoso Lord Colossus
2014 S Luca Innocenzi Furente Guitto
2014 R Daniele Scarponi Fedele Woman in Rose
2015 S Massimo Gubbini Animoso Lord Colossus
2015 R Massimo Gubbini Animoso Gioia Unica
2016 S Daniele Scarponi Audace City Hunter
2016R Pierluigi Chicchini Il Moro Edward England
2017 S Lorenzo Paci Baldo Lanunio
2017 R Cristian Cordari Ardito Agnesotta